List of Graduates

The following are the names of students as of Thursday, June 5 who will be graduating at Commencement on June 8. All students are members of the class of 2003 unless otherwise noted.

~ A ~

Jourdan E. D. Abel

Adam F. Abramson

Joseph S. Ackley

Taylor J. Acosta

Brennan P. Adams

Jessica L. Adams

Natalie M. Adams

Olufunmilola A. Adedokun

Ronne A. Adkins

J. Cyrus Ahalt

Marc K. Akashi

Hans O. Albee

Bryn G. Alderson

Jared W. Alessandroni

Reis L. Alfond

Scott F. Allen

Jessie R. Allen-Young

Marcos Alvarado

Hilary K. Alvarez

Aaron J. Amsel

Amit Anand

Courtney J. Anderson

Katherine M. Anderson

Laura L. P. Anderson

Paul W. Anderson

Tacarra L. Andrade

Kristin L. Andrews

T. Coleman Andrews IV

Benjamin J. Annino

Mobarka F. Ansari

Rachel C. Antal

John T. Apostolides

Kirstin C. Appelt

Laura M. Ashley

John R. Ashworth

Sara A. Atwood

Mindy K. Au

Charles D. Augello

Michael C. August

Denis Avdic ’01

Danielle P. Avedon

~ B ~

Stella M. Baer

Andrew J. Bailey

Catherine B. Ballard

Kimberly S. Ballard-Perrin ’02

Morenike I. Balogun

Kristin A. Barlup ’02

Cortland M. Barnes

Caryn S. Barnet

Mark J. Barolak

Sara E. Baron

Emily E. Barsky

Jessica M. Bartlett ’02

Claudia E. Bartolini

Lauren R. Bates

Deanne J. Battle

Rachel H. Bearman

Roderick J. Beaton III

C. Aaron Beck

Daniel S. Becker ’02

Latchezar L. Benatov

Nathan S. Bender

Sean M. Bender ’04

Mari J. Bennett

Tristan W. Benoit

Christian E. Berg ’96

Elise M. Berman

Erica C. Berman

Jocelyn A. Bernatchez

Abigail V. Berniker

Oliver C. Bernstein

Christopher M. Bernt

Sunil S. Bhagavath

Nikhil Bharadwaj

Ingrid S. Biedron

Paula A. Bigboy

Courtney M. Bigda

Matthew D. Birdseye

Richard C. Blewett

David N. Blindheim

Sarah E. Blowe

Dirk P. Blum

Howard L. Blum III

Katherine A. Blye

Matthew I. Bobb

Peter C. Bohler

Heather M. Boldt

Bryan K. Bollinger

Stephanie Bonan

Ana B. Bonnheim

Risa N. Borowick

Nicholas A. Boucher

Rosita L. Bourne

Latasha L. Boyd

Saedra C. Bracy

Kisa S. Brannen

Jean Bredeche

Correne Y. Bredin ’02

Evan P. Brennan

Peter K. Brewitt

Kristin R. Brief

Michael A. Brodlieb

Kristin M. Broms

Meredith A. Brooks

Daniel T. Brown

Emily M. Brown

Gregory D. Brown Jr.

Kate M. Brown

Lauren K. Brumsted

Christina G. Buchter

Jonathan M. Budzik

Jillian C. Buhler

L. Steven Buhrman

Keith R. Burdette

Jackson H. Burke

Casey D. Burlage

Jacqueline L. Buros

John G. Burr IV

Sean M. Busby ’01

Eric G. S. Bussey ’01

Trevor D. Byrne

~ C ~

Luke R. Caffey

Timothy R. Cahill

Joseph P. Calandrelli

Richard J. Callahan

John V. Campbell

Jonathan R. Campbell

Keith J. D. Candelaria

Erik J. Carlson

Jonathan M. Carlson

Sara J. Carpenter

Douglas A. Carr

Jill M. Carr

Erin M. Carroll

Bryant P. Carruth

William J. Carty

Michael S. Casey

Jennifer P. Casler

Paul M. Cathcart Jr.

Strawn C. Cathcart

Amy Catlin

Jonathan N. Cedar

Kyle J. Chambers

Agnes K. Chan

Christopher M. Chan

Ann Chang

Daniel C. Chang

Janelle M. Chang

John J. Chang

Justine Chao

Karen S. Chen

Alan Y. Cheng

Mykyta M. Chernov

Stephanie E. Chien

Michelle W. Chin

Jennifer S. Cho

D. Kapono Chong-Hanssen

Tara C. Chozet

Laura J. Christman ’02

Louis M. Chu

Annie Chung

Thomas C. Cisco

Allison M. Clancy

S. Kelsie Clark

Christena S. Cleveland

Jeremy D. Cobin

Christine M. Coldiron

Christopher R. Collier

Elizabeth L. Colman

M. deRaismes Combes ’99

James R. Conner

Robert Cotto Jr

M. Halsey Coughlin

Charlotte A. Coultrap-Bagg

John D. Craven

Jayson C. Criddle ’01

Amanda G. Cropper

Kara L. Cross

Leland M. Cross ’98

Melissa A. Crounse

Mark E. Cuccaro

Colleen C. Cullen

Christopher P. Curran

Jillian M. Cusack

Joshua L. Cushman

~ D ~

Jason J. DaCosta

P. Travis D’Amato

Nicholas W. Dankers ’01

Sarah W. Daoust

Jared F. Daugherty

John M. M. Davidson

Mark S. Davis

Matthew E. Davis

Rebecca A. Davis

Matthew C. Decker

Aja K. DeCoteau ’02

Mathew J. DeGutes II

Michael J. de Guzman

Pablo M. De La Huerta

Lauren H. D’Elia

Laura C. Dellatorre

Pedro Cesar De Los Santos ’02

Jonathan W. den Hartog

Keith Dennis

Janine A. Denny ’02

David L. Denton

Michael DeRosa

Robert S. De Simone

Jordan D. Desroches

Hope H. Dinsmore

L. Luminita Dirna

Ashnil Dixit

Patrick J. Doherty

Gabriel L. Doleac

Tashi B. Dondup

Cory A. Donovan

Jacques Dorce Jr. ’01

Adam M. Dotson

Kate E. Douglas

Tacy E. Downing

Keri M. Downs

Abigail G. Drachman-Jones

William M. Draznik

Abigail E. Drevs

Mercedes F. Duff

Thomas W. Dugdale IV

Katherine L. Duncan ’02

Ian J. Dunlap

Dane M. Dunson

Erica V. Duque

Vanessa N. Durand

Amelia N. Durant ’02

Adam C. Duval

Amanda E. Dwelley

Matthew J. Dwyer

~ E ~

Meredith C. Eilers

Jonathan H. Eisenman

D. Craig Elbert

Maureen H. Ellinwood

Kjell D. Ericson

Travis R. Escobedo

Jeronimo J. Esteve

Amanda A. Eubanks

F. Farrar Evans

Suzanne E. Ewing

~ F ~

J. Trenton Falke ’02

Timothy W. Faller

David I. Farber

William C. Fay

Megan N. Fehely

Jessica Feingold

Amy J. Ferguson

Tatiana Fernandes

Michael A. Ferrantino

Lauren M. Ferrone

Emilie J. Fetscher

Lawrence C. Fey IV ’02

Louis S. Fidel

Andrew C. Fisher

Charity Samantha Fitzgerald

Evan J. Fitzpatrick

Kristin M. Fitzsimmons ’02

Lauren S. Foley

Joshua J. Fougere

Kevin T. Fournier

Melanie J. Fox

Sheridan E. Fox

T. Devin Foxall

Mary C. Fraga

Lisa A. Francazio

AmyLynne J. Frankel

Anna K. Frantz

Chanel H. Frazier

Vanessa C. Frey

Gregory G. Friel

Erika A. Fry

Joyce L. Fu

Igor Fuks

Jacqueline J. Fuld

~ G ~

Daniel S. Galemba

Megan E. Ganong

Cecily R. Garber

Kumar A. Garg

Jill L. Garrido ’02

Joseph J. Gault

Michael R. Gault

Surabhi Gaur

Elisse M. Gaynor

Lauren A. Gee

Andrew S. George

Rachel S. Gepner

Valerie E. Gerry

Tanya Ghani

Nicholas C. Giammaria

Amanda O. Gilliam ’02

Kent A. Gillings

Jordan M. Glaser

Sam D. Glickman

Adam J. Goldberg

Jennifer S. Goldberg ’01

Jessica M. Goldberg

Michael N. Golub

Samuel A. Gontha

Justin R. Goodman

Lisa M. Goodman

Andreea D. Gorbatai

Aaron R. Goss

R. Patrick Granfield

Evan L. Grauer

James J. Graves

Kevan R. Graves

Rahshaana A. Green ’00

Brian S. Greenough

Frederick T. Grieb

Christopher K. Grieco

Courtney C. Grimes

Laura T. Grip

Sarah A. Grisin

Jeffrey P. Guenette

Bryan T. Guillemette

~ H ~

Christopher G. Haffenreffer

Carly L. Haggard

Charlotte E. Haldeman

Marianne E. Hall

R. Meador Hall

Robert W. Hallowell

Petra A. Halsema

Jill E. Haltigan

Michael A. Hamilton

Michael P. Hamilton

Alexander T. Hamlin

Melissa A. Hammerle

Elizabeth A. Hamon

Adam S. Han

Song E. Han

Peter A. Hanbury

Tyler J. Haney

Katharine A. Hanks

Heather A. Hanson

Inger B. Hanson

Robert M. Hardin

Andrew L. Haringer

Erin J. Harker

Stacy L. Harper

Miles P. Harrigan

Heather E. Harrington

Adrian M. Hartline

Richard K. Harvell ’01

Saad Hasan

Devon M. Haskell

Nicole E. Hauptman

Scott D. Hazard

Nathan T. Hedges

Alison E. Heerde

Ryan P. Heiberg ’01

Sean A. Heikkila ’02

Levi M. Hensel

John R. Herlihy

R. Ivan Hernandez

Diamond M. Hicks

Ryan S. Higgins

Darlene R. Hilburn

Jennifer E. Hill ’04

Natasha Himmelman

Daniella Hirschfeld

Lindsay M. Hirschfeld

Katherine H. Hitchings

Jeffrey P. Hluchyj

Alex Hochner III

Christina M. Hoe ’02

Lindsay A. Hoffman

Erin K. Hogan

Michelle M. Hogan

Ramona A. Hoh ’02

Ned K. Holbrook ’00

Elizabeth S. Holder

Jonathan D. Hollander

Rebecca L. Holub

Sarah C. Hong

Christopher A. Hontvet

Svante P. Horn af Aminne

Natalie T. Hornak

David M. Horniak

Abby Q. Horowitz

Katherine J. Howard

Lauren M. Howard

Ryan Howard ’01

Sarah W. Hughes ’02

Catharine S. Huisman

Nhan T. Huynh

Irene Hwang

Anders R. Hyde

Catharine R. Hyson

Jayson J. Hyun

Stephen K. Hyun ’02

~ I ~

Reiko Imai

Esther Inglis-Arkell

Guila E. Irwin

Sarah F. Ives

Kimberly A. Iwamoto

Madhan S. Iyengar

~ J ~

Glenn R. Jacobson

Jennifer N. Jaggi

Shevani Jaisingh

Anne C. Jakle

Whitney C. Jamison

Rebecca M. Jennings

Elise M. Jensen

Yovany Jerez

John C. Jewett

Alexis K. Jhamb

Emily L. Johnson

Harry E. Johnson Jr.

Justin C. Johnson

Kellyanna Johnson

Kristen A. Johnson

Timothy O. Johnson

Jennifer M. Johnston

Bernadette M. Jones

Brent F. Jones

Erin M. Jones

Kathryn L. Jongeward

Alex B. Jordan

Patrick J. Jou ’04

James M. S. Joun

Corinne R. Juhasz

Jay Jung

Matthew E. Jungers

~ K ~

Thomas A. Kaczmarek

Lara M. Kagan

Michael D. Kahn

Vijay C. Kairam

Byungil D. Kang

Steven B. Kantor

Nirav S. Kapadia

Nicholas V. Kapitula

Adam I. Kaplan

Samuel M. Kardon

Robert A. Karl

Jonathan A. Kartt

Noelle A. Kayongo

Zachary K. Keane

Matthew L. Kelly

Meaghan A. Kelly

Jeffrey L. Kemnitz

Kendra Quincy Kemp ’02

Brent D. Kesler

Yaw O. Keteku

Sehr Khandwala

Jesse S. Kiefer

Raymond M. Kilpatrick

Bochan M. Kim ’00

Edward Kim

Hayoung Kim

Raina S. Kim

S. Rosa Kim

Stanley Y. Kim

Thomas Kim ’02

Tracy H. Kim ’02

Joseph M. Kimpel

Joseph A. Kinder

Daniel S. King ’02

Adam P. Kipp

Jared S. Klarquist

Elena N. Klau

Kristina R. Kleutghen

Susan M. Kloek

Kristen E. Knoll

Junko Kobayashi

Jason T. Kobilka

Marina V. Kolesnichenko ’02

Kristopher L. Kolta

Rachel H. Kon

Evan R. Konwiser

Julie A. Kowalsky

Oliver B. Kramer ’02

Judy S. Kuan

Adam E. Kuhlmann

Rebecca P. Kurzweil

Ayorinde O. Kuyinu

William A. Kwan

Yusun Kwon

~ L ~

James G. Laatsch ’02

Harumi K. LaDuke

Nancy I. Lai

Christopher P. Lally

Alice Lam ’02

Lyh-Ping Lam ’02

Lyh-Rhen Lam

Franki L. Lambert

Christina L. LaMontagne

Ross I. Landau

Tracy B. Landers

Christopher B. Lanese ’04

Sara E. Lanham

Bryce C. LaPierre ’00

Jonathan R. Larner-Lewis

Michael D. Larocca

Justin B. Latham

Diana G. Lau

James Z. Lau

John E. Lawrence

Amber M. Laws

Vi T. Le

Karla F. Leavens

Justin D. LeBlanc ’01

Clara E. Lee

Grace Y. Lee

Jonathan S. H. Lee ’98

Marshall K. Lee

Nasya R. Lee

Paul E. Lee

Seung-Yoon Lee

Stella Lee

Vivian S. Lee

Young J. Lee

Robert P. LeGros

Brian M. Lehrman

Andrew W. Leong

Emily K. Lesher ’02

Daniel Levant

Ethan J. Levine

Caroline W. Levy

Megan E. Lewis

John S. Leyba ’01

Miguel M. Licona

Fuyen Lim

Bradford R. Limpert

Erica Lin

Michael B. Linchitz ’02

Wesley B. Lippman

Alexander R. Liroff ’02

Scott D. Lish

Nicole A. Lobkowicz

Jeffrey B. Locke

Kristan E. Lockett

Elizabeth Lokich

Lauren M. Lomax

Hazel A. Lonewolf

David C. Lopez

Luis A. Lopez

Ilona S. Lorincz

Allegra S. Love

Anna C. Low

Casey W. Lozar

Sydney X. Lu

Gregory W. Lucas

Kristine E. Lund

Kathryn R. Lundquist

Andrew S. Lusk

Adam M. Lusthaus

Declan J. Lynch

Jessica B. Lyons

~ M ~

Marina K. Ma

Katherine A. MacLean

Rose B. MacLean

Carolyn B. Maezes

Rajiv S. Magge

Tracey A. Maher

Margaret T. Makielski

Amanda E. Malgari

Megan P. Malgeri

Michael J. Malia

Fatima Z. Malik

Kathryn A. Malinick

Tara J. Maller

Mirte B. Mallory ’02

Farah R. Maloof ’02

Yashwan Manick ’02

Brian D. Mann ’02

Robert J. Mansfield

Claire B. Manske

Pallavi B. Manvar

Amy D. Marcus

Jason P. Margus

Andrew J. Marnell ’02

Karim D. Marshall

Katie R. Martin

Philip J. Martin Jr.

Syretta J. Martin

Gabriel F. Martinez ’99

Gina M. Martinez ’02

Julia A. Martinez

Philip L. Marvin

Brian J. Mason

Sarah J. Mathew

Brian J. Matsuura

Julie A. Matteini

Michelle E. Maurer

Susannah N. Maurer ’02

Cena Maxfield

Thomas R. McArdle

John W. McCall-Taylor

Jesse T. McCann

Patrick B. McClammer ’02

Clayton H. McClintock ’02

Steven E. McConnell

Andrew J. McConville

J. Daniel McConville

Elizabeth A. McCormack

Kathleen H. McDermott

Ryan P. McDermott

Katherine M. McGinn

Colin L. McGlynn

Alexis M. McGuinness

Craig L. McKay Jr ’97

Gwendolyn M. McKee ’02

Elizabeth A. McKeon ’02

Duncan C. McLean

Caitlin B. McNally

Grace C. McNamara

Samuel T. Means

Veronica G. Mears

Kapua K. Medeiros

Ashley E. Medin

Scott T. Meek

William J. Meland

Deborah K. Meschan

Jessica R. Metcalfe

Monique A. Meyer

Rebecca B. Meyers

Michael G. Mileusnic

James M. Miller

Jocelyn M. Miller

Kersti A. Miller ’02

Kevin D. Miller

Sebastian B. W. Miller ’02

Benjamin D. Mills

Ethan S. Mitnick

April N. Mohns

Justin T. Mohr

Christine Y. Mok ’02

Scott H. Mollett

Sarah Mollo-Christensen

Alexios N. Monopolis

Joseph J. Morales

Kevin F. Moran

Meagan S. Morrow

Michael G. Mothner

F. John Motsinger III

Melissa L. Mowat

Victoria L. Moy

Thomas M. Mueller

Matthew W. Muffelman

Bryan E. Muir

Raquel A. Munoz

Emily B. Murray

Michael K. Murray

Sarah G. Murray

John O. Myers

~ N ~

Kirtley C. Nakarado

Smita Nakhooda

Michael R. Napolitano

Neha Narula

Rachel A. Navarro

Derek E. Nee ’02

Matthew F. Neill

Robert W. Neill

Clay M. Nelson

David M. Neundorfer

Adrienne R. Newburg

Pierre-Jean A. Nguyen

Brian T. Ni

Brian C. Nick

Seth H. Nielsen ’01

Meredith A. Niess

Jennifer O. Nistad

Kevin M. Noone

Kristin S. Nowak ’02

Ashley C. Nowygrod

Teresa E. A. Nugent ’99

Richard Jay Nussbaum

Aaron S. Nutt

Nkiruka C. Nwasokwa

~ O ~

Robert M. O’Connor

Jessica M. Oei

Colin R. O’Farrell

Daniel G. Ofer

Olubunmi A. Olotu

Lindsay M. Orchowski

Brayton K. Osgood

Peter T. Ostendorp

Rachel E. Osterman

Natalie C. Ostrander

~ P ~

Wallace G. Pabst III

Geoffrey L. Paddack

Stephen J. Palley

Sergiusz M. Paluch ’02

Amish Parashar

Eilleen J. Park

Adam G. Parker

Thalia Pascalides

Jennifer C. Pascucci

Christina T. Patino

Jeffrey W. Pauker

Michael P. Paul

Bartholomew B. Paull ’02

Lindsey G. Payson

Michael A. Pazos

Paola A. Peacock-Villada

Crandall E. Peeler

Ithan D. Peltan

Sarah D. Pelz

Melissa J. Penn

Shannon L. Penney

Stephanie M. Pensa

Mindy J. Pereira

Sabrina A. Peric

Michael S. Perry

Amyn A. Pesnani

Kurt R. Peters

Liza E. Pfaff ’99

Rachel C. Pfeiffer ’02

Kenneth P. Phelan ’02

Daniel R. Philp

Benjamin S. Phipps

Pamela Piccola-Fales

Christina A. Picone

Gavin M. Pierce

William E. Pierce III

John D. Piermont

Cody G. Pietras

Julia M. Pinover ’02

Veronica E. Pipestem ’02

Amanda M. Plagge

Leo M. Pollock

Kateryna D. Polyakova

P. Helena Rodney Poon ’04

Hooman Poor

Frederick G. Post

Julia R. Post

David A. Powell

Jonathan L. Powell

Jillian L. Powers

Ajay Prakash

Matthew P. Pressman

Maura J. Pritchard

LaRell D. Purdie

Johanna T. Putnam

~ Q ~

Robin O. Quarrier

Christine M. Quattrocchi

Emily R. Quetone ’02

Kerry D. Quinn

~R ~

Aquilla I. Raiford

Andrew D. Ralph

Kelly R. Ramirez

Christine Randazzo

Deepa Rangachari

Milan P. Ranka

Vijayendra Rao

Peter W. Rapp

Timothy A. Razel

Lindsay B. Reardon

Kathleen E. Reeder

Heather N. Reeves

Robert J. Reeves IV

Katherine G. Reibel

Eric J. Rettberg

Lindsay V. Reynolds

Jonathan E. Riccio

H. Alexander Rich

Evan W. Richardson

Seth F. Richardson

Megan B. Riley

Nathaniel J. Riley ’02

Benjamin B. Risk

Anna C. Rivoir-Pruszinski

Joshua E. Roberts

John L. Robinson

Todd M. P. Robinson

Jillian L. Rockoff

Nicolas F. Rodriguez ’02

Victor H. Rodriguez

Laura N. Rogers

Robert F. Rogers

Juan D. Romera

Carroll L. Rooth

Joshua B. Rosenthal

Scott P. Roslyn

Andrew C. Ross

Jennifer M. Ross

Jethro M. Rothe-Kushel

Anne P. Rowland

Susan M. Roy

Eric M. Ruben

Ariel J. Rubin

Francine R. Rubin ’02

Christopher J. Rubinate

Katherine O. Rue

Scott A. Rutherford

~ S ~

Safoa Sackey-Acquah

Jilian A. Sacks

Scott K. Sadlon

G. Scott Safadi

Nira L. Salant

Adam T. Salem

Andrea V. Salone

Leah H. Samberg

Lara N. Santiago Renta

Gabriela C. Sapia

David S. Sargent

Taka Sarui

Juliana Sasaki

Angela M. Savanella

Jana Schaich Borg ’02

Thomas W. Schenck

Alexa T. Schirtzinger

Jonathan Schlesinger

Jordan E. Schmidt

Samuel F. Schmidt

Paul J. Schmitt

Paul A. Schned

Kelly D. Schneiter

Lucas S. Schoen

Brian M. Schofield

Jonathan D. S. Schroeder

Joel Michael Schudson ’02

Meredith J. Schwartz

Zachary Harris Schwartz ’02

Sarah L. Schwertner

Rhonda A. Scott

Andrea K. Sea

Lee E. Sears

Christine A. Sebourn

Monique S. Seguy

Paul A. Seligman

Derek A. Senft

Anna N. Serotta

Holly M. Shaffer

Jessica A. Sharkness

Weston W. Sharples

A. Josephus Shaw IV

Hillary C. Shaw

Jonathan C. Shea

Daniel S. Shen ’01

Neil T. Sherer

Kala Sherman-Presser

Lauren E. Sherry

Hong Shi

William H. Shields

Elizabeth Shim ’01

Margot B. Shnayerson

Katherine A. Sholly

Kimberly J. Siciliano

Eric D. Sievertsen

Jean Simeon Jr. ’02

Daniel F. Simola

Jaime L. Singley

Michael S. Sinha

Pooja Sinha

Michael Sirota

Kathryn A. Skelly

Stephanie Sklar

Jeremy O. Skog

Joshua I. Skora

Evan J. Skow

Tyler J. Slade

Julie M. Sleison

Adam J. Smith

Arthur W. Smith

Catherine A. Smith

Christopher J. Smith

David Henson Smith ’02

Elizabeth L. Smith

Jamie A. Smith

Michael Jason Smith ’02

Whitney D. W. Smith

Jessica Smith-Blockley

Ash C. Solar

Christopher Michael Sommers ’02

C. Lopez Soriano

Daniel C. Soule

Taylor R. Spencer

Elsa D. Sprunt

Kristen T. Sramek

Joshua Y. Stabiner

Adam D. Staffaroni

Timothy J. Stanne

Carolyn G. Steele

Katrina W. Steinmetz ’00

Peter J. Stern ’02

Benjamin J. Stevenson

Jennifer C. Stewart

Sarah M. Stokes

Naomi S. Stone

Alexander D. Streeter

Carl M. Stritter

Jason C. Strniste

Alan C. Sull

Peter Summerfelt

Gannon W. Sungar ’02

Mark S. Swan ’01

Gail E. Sweeney

Allison E. Sydlaske

Kathleen A. Szilagyi

Sara J. Szkola

Kristin A. Szostek

~ T ~

Daniel G. Tadesse

Tamara L. Taggart

Jessica J. Tam

Adam L. Tapley

AmiLyn Taplin

Elizabeth Tatkow

Rebecca G. Taxier

David B. Tepperman

Benjamin M. Terry

John J. Teti Jr.

Marie-Helene Thibeault ’02

Elizabeth O. Thomas

Jennifer J. Thomas

Maren E. Thomas

Reid F. Thompson

Jared S. Thorne

Susannah J. Thurston ’02

Bonnie C. Tice

Kristina M. Todd

Mihai H. Tohaneanu

Sonja K. Tonnesen

Eben J. Tormey

Lisa A. Torrey

Priscilla Toy

Louis H. Trotman Jr.

Laura E. Trouille

Emily E. Turner

~ U ~

Havila C. Unrein

~ V ~

Elizabeth A. Vadasdi

Andrey Vakhovskiy

Kathy D. Valerin

Gabriel J. Vanrenen

Claribel E. Vargas

Jaime D. Velez

Tatyana S. Venegas

Meagan E. Verdeyen

Lysbet J. Verlenden

Constantine Vetoshev

Paul A. Vickery

John A. Villapiano ’02

P. Nicholas Vogt ’00

Hannah L. Volfson

Julie J. Von Bargen

G. Christian Vorys

~ W ~

Alexandra M. Wagner

Peter D. Walgren

Kamil Walji

Bradley Wall ’02

Justin M. Walsh

Jessica L. Walters

Eileen Wang

Eric S. Wang ’02

Luisa Wang

Paul J. Wang

Yungsheng Wang

Benjamin D. Ward

Frederick A. Ware IX

Esther Warshauer-Baker

Alan J. Washington

Benjamin C. Weaver

Anthony M. Webb

Francis A. Webb

Kristin M. Weekley

Edward Wei

Justin S. Weinstein

Nathan L. Weinstein

Thomas S. Weishaar ’02

Navam G. Welihinda

Lauren L. Welsh

Timothy P. Whelan

Charles M. White ’02

Justin P. White

Laura M. Wickman

Joel B. Wickre

Julie K. Wilkens

Whitney R. Wilking

Fredrick S. Wilkinson ’02

David B. Willhoite ’02

Adam S. Williams ’02

Brenda A. Williams

Heidi L. Williams

Jennai S. Williams

Shane A. Williams ’02

Alicia M. Willson

Adam D. Wilson ’02

Angharad K. Wilson ’01

Thomas C. F. Wininger

Elizabeth S. Winston

Scott T. Wisniewski

Lindsey E. Wolf

Rachel S. Wolfe

Kai Cheng Wong ’02

Rachel G. Wong

Wendy H. Wong

Paula M. Wotherspoon

Leah M. Wright

Emily B. Wroe

J. Jordyne Wu

~ Y ~

Sara E. Yablon

Neil G. Yallabandi

Kyle T. Yamamoto

Melissa S. Yamauchi

Timothy M. Yang

Stuart T. Yee

Rachel E. Yemini

Garron F. Yepa

Ryan M. Yi

David A. Yin

Mia J. Yocco

Naomi S. Yoo

Rena L. Yotsu

Bun Hong Youn

Benjamin T. Young

Matthew A. Young

William Young

Mengchao Yu

~ Z ~

Crystal M. Zaborowski

Tim D. Zeitler

Erica M. Zilioli

Jodie M. Zimmerman

William F. Zimmerman

Nathan P. Zwintscher

Top Stories